ALEXANDRIA & DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

P.O. Box: 1058, ALEXANDRIA, ON, K0C 1A0 (view on map)

JULIE THERRIAULT


Corporation Number :
1112
Status :
Active - Actif
Company Contacts
MICHAEL MADDEN -, P.O. BOX 557, ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
ELLEN MILLAR 20233 CONC. RD. 4, ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
CELINE MARTIN 20963 MCCORMICK RD., ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
LYNN GAUTHIER 213 MAIN STREET N., ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
ELAINE OETELAAR 255 MAIN STREET S., ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
SYLVAIN MARTIN 343 MAIN STREET S., ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
SCOTT DAPRATO 3720 CTY. RD. 34, P.O. BOX 159, ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
JULIE THERRIAULT 4140 HWY 34, GREEN VALLEY ON, K0C 1L0
MARCO CHARTRAND 420 MAIN STREET S., ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
BRENT HILL 580 MAIN STREET S., P.O. BOX 430, ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0
KEVIN VAN DEN OETELAAR 96 BISHOP, P.O. BOX 74, ALEXANDRIA ON, K0C 1A0


Address history
2015-03-31 P.O. Box: 1058, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
2001-03-31 40 MAIN ST. NORTH, ON, K0C1A0, CA
1999-08-25 40 MAIN ST. NORTH, ON, K0C1A0, CA
1983-02-11 40 MAIN ST. NORTH, ON, K0C1A0, CA

Name history
1983-02-11 ALEXANDRIA & DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

Acts
1983-02-11 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II
1983-02-10 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II

Activities Type Jurisdiction
1983-02-11 Incorporation - Constitution en société

Annual Filings Meeting Date Type
2014 2014-03-05
2013 2013-02-06
2009 2009-03-04

Status changes
1983-02-11 Active - Actif

More corporations in this area (K0C 1A0)

Corporation Number Corporation Name Address
5169 LANCASTER BOARD OF TRADE 40 MAIN STREET NORTH, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
291641 LAMPLOUGH INDUSTRIES LTD. 19574 Kenyon, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
440329 176943 CANADA INC. 3525 HIGHWAY 34 SOUTH, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
492515 LANTHIER BAKERY LTD. 58 R DOMINION, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
673366 BENSAR COMMERCE CORPORATION 43 DENTOOM CLOSE, AB, T4R 3H6, CA
699632 R. E. OLSEN GROWER SERVICES LIMITED 19 SANDFIELD AVE. S., ON, K0C 1A0, CA
875538 VISWAY LEASING INC. 3525 HIGHWAY 34 SOUTH, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
1125737 TORQUE TRANSPORT (1989) INC. - 3525 HIGHWAY 34 SOUTH, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
1169041 Imprimerie C'A PRESSE Printing Inc. 20851 GLEN ROBERTSON ROAD, ON, K0C 1A0, CA
1270745 QUARRY LANE PRODUCTIONS INC. 6154 Oak Meadows Drive, ON, K1C 7G7, CA