Alder Flats and District Chamber of Commerce

ALDER FLATS, AB, T0C0A0 (view on map)


Corporation Number :
1082
Status :
Active - Actif

Address history
1959-06-10 AB, T0C0A0, CA

Name history
1959-06-10 Alder Flats and District Chamber of Commerce

Acts
1959-06-10 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II
1959-06-09 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II

Activities Type Jurisdiction
1959-06-10 Incorporation - Constitution en société

Status changes
2013-08-02 Active - Actif
1983-01-31 Inactive - Inactif
1959-06-10 Active - Actif

More corporations in this area (T0C0A0)

Corporation Number Corporation Name Address
1729578 GATEKEEPER PUBLISHING LTD. BOX 518, AB, T0C0A0, CA
3333221 TRU-TEST CANADA LTD. BOX 67, AB, T0C0A0, CA