ALBERTA BEACH AND DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

P.O. Box: 280, ALBERTA BEACH, AB, T0E 0A0 (view on map)

PHYLLIS STARK


Corporation Number :
1066
Status :
Active - Actif
Company Contacts
HEIDI LETENDRE -, BOX 44, ALBERTA BEACH AB, T0E 0A0
STEVEN ECKERT -, BOX 504, ONOWAY AB, T0E 1V0
LOUIS ST-LAURENT 4711 47 STREET, ALBERTA BEACH AB, T0E 0A0
BERT PYPER 4828 50 AVENUE, ALBERTA BEACH AB, T0E 0A0
RICK THERIAULT 5012 54 ST., ALBERTA BEACH AB, T0E 0A0
PHYLLIS STARK BOX 594, ALBERTA BEACH AB, T0E 0A0
PAT FUHR RR 3, ONOWAY AB, T0E 1V0


Address history
2014-03-31 P.O. Box: 280, AB, T0E 0A0, CA
2003-03-31 BOX 280, AB, T0E 0A0, CA
2002-03-31 BOX 72, AB, T0E 0A0, CA
1961-02-08 BOX 72, AB, T0E0A0, CA

Name history
1961-06-22 ALBERTA BEACH AND DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

Acts
1961-06-22 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II
1961-06-21 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II

Activities Type Jurisdiction
1961-06-22 Incorporation - Constitution en société

Annual Filings Meeting Date Type
2014 2013-06-11
2013 2012-07-15
2012 2011-06-30

Status changes
1961-06-22 Active - Actif