ALBERNI VALLEY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI, BC, V9Y 8P2 (view on map)

KRIS PATTERSON


Corporation Number :
1040
Status :
Active - Actif
Company Contacts
KRIS PATTERSON 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
JONATHAN CROSS 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
GORD GROVES 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
KEVIN WRIGHT 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
LES TOTH 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
BOB KANNGEISSER 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
NEIL MALBON 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
JAN LAVERTU 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
BRAD MINTON 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
NICOLE MITCHELL 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
TERESA BIRD 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
PETER WIENOLD 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
CHERIE WILLIAMS 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
DEB HAGGARD 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2
HEATHER GRAYDON 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, PORT ALBERNI BC, V9Y 8P2


Address history
2014-09-10 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, BC, V9Y 8P2, CA
2014-03-31 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY, BC, V9V 8P2, CA
1966-12-12 PO BOX 190, BC, V9V7M7, CA

Name history
1966-12-12 ALBERNI VALLEY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE

Acts
1966-12-12 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II
1966-12-11 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II

Activities Type Jurisdiction
1966-12-12 Incorporation - Constitution en société

Annual Filings Meeting Date Type
2015 2014-05-28
2014 2013-05-28
2013 2013-05-08

Status changes
1966-12-12 Active - Actif