Chambre de commerce de la Région d'Acton

1053 ST-ANDRE, ACTON VALE, QC, J0H 1A0 (view on map)

ANNIE BLANCHETTE


Corporation Number :
1015
Status :
Active - Actif
Company Contacts
ANNIE BLANCHETTE 1053 RUE ST-ANDRE, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
DIANE LADOUCEUR 1056 RUE ST-ANDRE, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
MARIE-EVE JOLY 1585 RUE J.P. BEAUDRY, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
YVON ROBERT 1630 RUE ROUSSEAU, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
CHANTAL BOUCHER 1760 RUE J.P. BEAUDRY, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
YANNICK CHARLEBOIS 254 RUE RICHARD-AUDET, ROXTON FALLS QC, J0H 1E0
ALAIN GIGUERE 268 ROUTE 139 SUD, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
GILBERT TOUCHETTE 446 RUE ST-JOSEPH, ST-HYACINTHE QC, J2S 8K5
PIERRE-LUC LAMOTHE 486 ST-FRANCOIS, QUEBEC QC, G1K 1J1
MICHEL DORAIS 800 RUE DE ROXTON, ACTON VALE QC, J0H 1A0
HELENE TREMBLAY 925 ELMIRE, ROXTON POND QC, J0E 1Z0


Address history
2007-03-31 1053 ST-ANDRE, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
1995-08-23 960 BOULAY, QC, J0H1A0, CA

Name history
1995-08-22 Chambre de commerce de la Région d'Acton
1953-12-15 Chambre de Commerce d'Acton Vale

Acts
1953-12-15 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II
1953-12-14 Boards of Trade Act - Part II - Loi sur les chambres de commerce - partie II

Activities Type Jurisdiction
1953-12-15 Incorporation - Constitution en société

Annual Filings Meeting Date Type
2015 2014-10-21
2004 2003-06-04
1998 1996-05-29

Status changes
1953-12-15 Active - Actif

More corporations in this area (J0H 1A0)

Corporation Number Corporation Name Address
274313 LES DISTRIBUTIONS MALEPART INC. 820, ROUTE 116 OUEST, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
286095 CENTRE DU CAMION ACTON-VALE INC. RR 116, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
851655 LES CONSTRUCTIONS DAN-GIL LTEE 603 ROUTE 139, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
973955 LES ENTREPRISES DENYS GARDNER LTEE 820 route 116 Ouest, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
1072251 PIÈCES D'AUTO ACTON ROXTON INC. 3145, RUE SICOTTE, QC, J2S 2L9, CA
1384554 ECOLE MOTO EXPERT S.M. INC. 1053 RUE ST-ANDRÉ, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
1541528 SPARCHEM INC. 1053 RUE ST-ANDRE, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
1631179 LES VITRES D'AUTO ACTON VALE INC. 1025 BEAUGRAND, QC, J0H 1A0, CA
1664468 128528 CANADA LIMITEE 700 CHEMIN FISHER, QC, J0L 1H0, CA
1678205 131798 CANADA INC. 1140 route 116, QC, J0H 1A0, CA